Результати вступних випробувань

№ п/п Прізвище Ім'я По батькові Результати вступних випробувань
Математика Українська мова
1 Антоненко Сергій Сергійович 4 6
2 Арсеєнко Євгеній Андрійович 4 8,5
3 Артемов Артем Артемович 5 7
4 Архіпов Кирило Олександрович 7 8,5
5 Бабешко Андрій Володимирович 7,5 8,5
6 Баєв Андрій Андрійович 8 9
7 Баландіна Світлана Леонідівна 6 4,5
8 Бердак Володимир Миколайович 4 4
9 Бєльська Каріна Миколаївна 7 8
10 Большаков Антон Максимович 7 7
11 Бондаренко Інна Валеріївна 5 10
12 Бондарчук Василь Анатолійович 5 6,5
13 Борисов Денис Сергійович 11 5,5
15 Бочкарьов Кирило Олексійович 4 8
16 Буркацька Дарія Михайлівна 4 5,5
17 Бурлачко Любов Дмитрівна 5 9
18 Вайвала Діана Юріївна 4 7
19 Висоцька Єлизавета Володимирівна 4 5
20 Вовк Яна Миколаївна 6 7
21 Водка Оксана Володимирівна 9 8,5
22 Гайван Ігор Ярославович 4 4
23 Герасімов Денис Сергійович 11 4
24 Герман Павло Анджейович 4 6,5
25 Гілєвич Данило Павлович 4 4,5
26 Голубченко Єгор Володимирович 8 5,5
27 Гордієнко Сергій Олександрович 11 8,5
28 Горьова Вікторія Віталіївна 5 6,5
29 Гугняк Владислав Едуардович 12 9
30 Гусак Артем Іванович 9 9
31 Дворовий Василь Іванович 4 4
32 Демченко Денис Олександрович 4 4
33 Дерновий Роман Олександрович 4 4
34 Дмитрієва Діана Петрівна 5 8
35 Дмитрієва Ліана Петрівна 11 5,5
36 Добров Богдан Володимирович 4 5,5
37 Доброноженко Максим Михайлович 4 6
38 Домніцький Ярослав Сергійович 4 4
39 Єрмілов Гаврііл Валентинович 8 6
40 Журба Олег Ігорович 12 6,5
41 Заболотний Вадим Олегович 4 4
42 Зайцев Михайло Сергійович 4 4
43 Зарапін  Нікіта Максимович 5 10
44 Засядьвовк Владислав Миколайович 6 7
45 Зенькевич Анна Аркадіївна 10 10
46 Зибцев Данило Олександрович 4 8
47 Зінченко Ірина Володимирівна 7 11
48 Ільяшова Вікторія Сергіївна 4 5,5
49 Іщенко Тарас Іванович 5 6
50 Карданець Анатолій Олександрович 6 7
51 Каршина Вікторія Олександрівна 5 7
52 Кіча Данііл Романович 9 5
53 Кобець Дмитро Анатолійович 5 7
54 Ковалевський Михайло Андрійович 8 7
55 Ковалець Юлія Ігорівна 5 10
56 Козін Амір Сафірович 4 5,5
57 Козіна Анна Євгеніївна 4 6,5
58 Колісник Максим Володимирович 11 6,5
59 Кононенко Максим Вікторович 8 4
60 Кононенко Дмитрій Андрійович 6 5
61 Кононова Валерія Ростиславівна 4 8
62 Король Олена Юріївна 4 4
63 Короткова Ольга Сергіївна 7 8,5
64 Косміна Аліна Миколаївна 4 8
65 Котик Яна  Сергіївна 4 4
66 Крамаренко Роман Сергійович 8 7
67 Кузик Дмитро Олегович 8 5
68 Кулик Владислав Васильович 8 10
69 Куракіна Анастасія Олегівна 11 6,5
70 Курганська Дар'я Олександрівна 7 7
71 Курявий Владислав Юрійович 4 6
72 Левандовський Роман Денисович 10 8
73 Лементар Олександр Олександрович 11 8,5
74 Леус Олександр Сергійович 4 8
75 Леушина Руслана Олегівна 9 5
76 Литвин Максим Володимирович 5 6
77 Ліщук Олександра Вікторівна 4 5
78 Лук'яненко Максим Володимирович 11 8,5
79 Ляшенко Ростислав Іванович 12 10
80 Максюк Анна Олександрівна 4 5,5
81 Маліцька Вікторія Сергіївна 11 10
82 Малюк Вікторія Борисівна 4 4,5
83 Манько Владислав Володимирович 8 5
84 Мартинюк Владислав Миколайович 4 5
85 Мигаль Владислав Ігорович 5 4
86 Миколенко Сергій Васильович 4 5
87 Михальчук Денис Ярославович 4 4,5
88 Мишоловка Альона  Леонідівна 4 5,5
89 Мосюндзь Андрій Євгенійович 4 4
90 Назаренко Дмитро Олександрович 4 4
92 Огурний Дмитро Дмитрович 4 10
93 Олексенко Олексій Владиславович 6 4
94 Олексієнко Катерина Ярославівна 5 7
95 Оришич Ярослав Сергійович 5 5,5
96 Осадчий Нікіта Ігоревич 4 6,5
97 Павлюк Нікіта Олегович 4 6,5
98 Парахоня Іван Олександрович 4 11
99 Пасісніченко Руслан  Петрович 6 10
100 Пахомова Евеліна Юріївна 4 7
101 Передерій Анастасія Петрівна 5 11
102 Петренко Владислав Сергійович 4 5
103 Петрюк Артем Олегович 11 5
104 Пилипенко Віталій Сергійович 5 6
105 Письменов Владислав Олексійович 10 4
106 Підгорний Нікіта Володимирович 4 5
107 Покров Вадим Борисович 6 8
108 Половенко Анастасія Юріївна 7 7
109 Попенко Дана Євгенівна 5 11
110 Решетняк Софія Русланівна 4 7
111 Решетняк Андрій Сергійович 4 4
112 Рибалко Максим Сергійович 6 5,5
113 Родовікова Софія Миколаївна 4 11
114 Ромашин Артем Максимович 4 8
115 Руденко Олег Олегович 4 5,5
116 Рудковська Ольга Миколаївна 5 4
117 Саєнко Софія Андріївна 8 8
118 Сивокінь Андрій Олегович 7 8
119 Синьогуб Максим Михайлович 4,5 7
120 Сіренко Євгеній Олександрович 4 5
121 Скотарьов Дмитро Олександрович 5 9
122 Смовж Марк Миколайович 6 8
123 Солгалова Марія Дмитрівна 4 8
124 Солодка Іванна Вікторівна 6 8
125 Солонько Роман Володимирович 4 6
126 Стружко  Анна Ігорівна 8 6,5
127 Сумський Дмитро Васильович 7 6,5
129 Сушма Альона Миколаївна 9 10
130 Таракун Богдан Васильович 9 4
131 Теслін Давід Сергійович 5,5 8
132 Тимошенко Антон Сергійович 4 6
133 Тимошенко Олег Романович 7 6
134 Тищенко Микола Геннадійович 8 11
135 Тітова Вероніка Борисівна 4 5
136 Тіхоміров Сергій Володимирович 10 8
137 Усенко Дмитро Андрійович 5 4,5
138 Фафонов Павло Вікторович 5 7
139 Федік Артем Сергійович 4 4
140 Федорук Діана Вікторівна 4 4,5
141 Федюшкін Вадим Володимирович 4 4
142 Фурман Денис Сергійович 4 4,5
143 Хоменко Данила Максимович 11 11
144 Черниш Назарій Олександрович 6 10
145 Чуйченко Юлія Миколаївна 7 4
146 Шевченко Артем Сергійович 8 8
147 Шевченко Жанна Олексіївна 7 10
148 Шевченко Валентин Миколайович 4 8
149 Шевченко Владислав Вікторович 4 6
150 Шейко Юрій Вікторович 4 7
151 Шепляков Ігор Олексійович 8 6
152 Широкопояс Валентин Миколайович 5 10
153 Шкарупа Андрій Вікторович 5 5
154 Шкарупа Володимир Вікторович 6,5 6,5
155 Яровенко Едуард Вадимович 4 6
156 Ярославова Владислава Ярославівна 5 8
Розділ: